Equipo Benjamín A de la temporada 2017-2018

     

Entrenadores:
Alejandro Pardos Tejedor
Borja Muñoz Gil
Hugo Loras Gómez

Jugadores:
Acher Barea Martínez
Alejandro López Blasco
Álvaro del Barrio Artal
Daniel Andrei Novoa
Darío Borao Orquin
Edgar Saz Ballestero
Héctor García Gimeno
Izan Garín Diloy
Jacobo Alba Porroche
Jacobo Forcen Lapuerta
Loren Alloza Nisarre
Mario García Centro
Raúl Berges Barón


 
 
 
Resultados

Liga
 Jornada 1  Benjamín Preferente  ( 16/09/2017)
     C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias - Benjamín A  3 - 2
 Jornada 1  Pretemporada 01  ( 27/08/2017)
   Benjamín A - R.S.D. Santa Isabel  
 Jornada 2  Pretemporada 02  ( 02/09/2017)
     Unió Esportiva Rapitenca - Benjamín A  
 Jornada 2  Benjamín Preferente  ( 23/09/2017)
   Benjamín A - C.D. Valdefierro  1 - 5
 Jornada 3  Pretemporada 03  ( 09/09/2017)
     U.D. Amistad - Benjamín A  6 - 3
 Jornada 3  Benjamín Preferente  ( 30/09/2017)
   Benjamín A - El Salvador S.D.  4 - 0
 Jornada 4  Benjamín Preferente  ( 07/10/2017)
     U.D. Montecarlo - Benjamín A  4 - 4
 Jornada 5  Benjamín Preferente  ( 21/10/2017)
   Benjamín A - C.D. Oliver  3 - 1
 Jornada 6  Benjamín Preferente  ( 28/10/2017)
     Santo Domingo Juventud C.F. - Benjamín A  1 - 2
 Jornada 7  Benjamín Preferente  ( 04/11/2017)
   Benjamín A - A.D. Stadium Casablanca  5 - 1
 Jornada 8  Benjamín Preferente  ( 11/11/2017)
     C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey - Benjamín A  1 - 3
 Jornada 9  Benjamín Preferente  ( 18/11/2017)
   Benjamín A - U.D. Amistad  4 - 7
 Jornada 10  Benjamín Preferente  ( 25/11/2017)
     C.D. Ebro - Benjamín A  1 - 2
 Jornada 11  Benjamín Preferente  ( 02/12/2017)
   Benjamín A - Hernán Cortés Junquera C.F.  2 - 4
 Jornada 12  Benjamín Preferente  ( 16/12/2017)
     E. Miralbueno El Olivar - Benjamín A  2 - 3
 Jornada 13  Benjamín Preferente  ( 27/12/2017)
   Benjamín A - U.D. San José  3 - 3
 Jornada 14  Benjamín Preferente  ( 13/01/2018)
     R.S.D. Santa Isabel - Benjamín A  2 - 3
 Jornada 15  Benjamín Preferente  ( 20/01/2018)
   Benjamín A - A.D. Stadium Venecia  5 - 1
 Jornada 16  Benjamín Preferente  ( 27/01/2018)
   Benjamín A - C.D. Actur Pablo Iglesias  0 - 0
 Jornada 17  Benjamín Preferente  ( 03/02/2018)
     C.D. Valdefierro - Benjamín A  3 - 3
 Jornada 18  Benjamín Preferente  ( 10/02/2018)
     S. D. El Salvador - Benjamín A  2 - 3
 Jornada 19  Benjamín Preferente  ( 17/02/2018)
   Benjamín A - U.D. Montecarlo  0 - 8
 Jornada 20  Benjamín Preferente  ( 24/02/2018)
     C.D. Oliver - Benjamín A  5 - 1
 Jornada 21  Benjamín Preferente  ( 03/03/2018)
   Benjamín A - Santo Domingo Juventud C.F.  0 - 3
 Jornada 22  Benjamín Preferente  ( 16/03/2018)
     A.D. Stadium Casablanca - Benjamín A  4 - 2
 Jornada 23  Benjamín Preferente  ( 17/03/2018)
   Benjamín A - C.D. Unión La Jota Vadorrey  1 - 0
 Jornada 24  Benjamín Preferente  ( 24/03/2018)
     U.D. Amistad - Benjamín A  7 - 2
 Jornada 25  Benjamín Preferente  ( 07/04/2018)
   Benjamín A - C.D. Ebro  5 - 1
 Jornada 26  Benjamín Preferente  ( 14/04/2018)
     Hernán Cortés Junquera C.F. - Benjamín A  1 - 1
 Jornada 27  Benjamín Preferente  ( 21/04/2018)
   Benjamín A - E. Miralbueno El Olivar  
  

 

 

 

 


FAF

 


Zaragoza Deporte Municipal



Gobierno de Aragón

 

 

Bemiser

 

ibercaja

 

saica

 


U.D. Balsas Picarral - C/ Alberto Casañal 2 - 50.015 Zaragoza - Tfno.: 976 511 101:

Diseño: ADCOM

volver